Sie befinden sich hier:

  1. Start
  2. Seite

Teilnehmer 2022

Name der Musikvereinigung Nation Ort
Showband „Spirit of 52“ Rastede D Rastede
Youngstar Showband D Rastede
Musikverein Rühle D Rühle
Spielmanns- und Fanfarenzug Hahn Nethen D Hahn-Nethen
Spielmannszug Bollingen e. V. D Bollingen
Drum Corps Blue Lions Rastede D Rastede
Musikverein de Bazuin Schoonebeek NL Schoonebeek
Malletband Boréas Usquert NL Usquert
Percussion-Ensemble Soli Deo Gloria Ommen NL Ommen
Drumband Hasselts fanfare NL Hasselt
CMV Wilhelmina Bedum NL Bedum
Hettstedter Spielmannszug Blau Weiß 1919 e.V. D Hettstedt
Musikv. Koningin Wilhelmina Delfzijl NL Delfzijl
Kamper Trompetter Korpsen NL Kampen
West Fries Fanfare Orkest NL Twisk
Brassband de Lofklank Ureterp NL Ureterp
Frysk Jeugd Fanfare Orkest NL Wons
Chr. Showkorspen Irene Ede NL Ede
Groitzscher Spielleute D Groitzsch
Marchingband Stormarn Magic D Bad Oldesloe
Muziekvereniging Polyhmnia Lemelerveld NL Lemelerveld
Showkorps „D.I.N.D.U.A.-Oldekerk“ NL Oldekerk
Jeugdorkest De Bazuin / Oranje NL Trumburum
Muziekvereniging Concordia Joure NL Joure
Malletband Uno Animo Zuidwolde NL Zuedwolde
Muziekvereniging fanfare de Bazuin NL Drachten
Spielmannszug Rödemis D Husum
Drum & Music Corps Blue Bandits Hagenburg D Hagenburg
Brass & Drum Corps Kriftel D Kriftel
Blue Diamonds Drum & Bugle Corps Nienhagen e.V. D Nienhagen
Diamonds Cadets Drum & Bugle Corps Nienhagen e.V. D Nienhagen
Vejen Garden DK Vejen
Percussion-Ensemble Juliana Doorspijk NL Doorspijk
Slagwerkensemble Apollo de Wijk NL de Wijk
Chr. Muziekgezelschap De Bazuin NL Groningen
Fanfare Wilhelmina Easterein NL Easterein
SG Fanfarenzug Potsdam e.V. D Potsdam
CMV Prins Hendrik Scheemda NL Scheemda
Combiband MuLTIPle-Sereno NL Ten Boer
Show- & Marchingband ViJoS NL Bussum
North Frisian Percussion Corps NL Dokkum
Harmonie Vroomshoop NL Vroomshop
Showband Jong-Holland Zwijndrecht NL Zwijndrecht
Vollenhoofsch Fanfare NL Vollenhoofe
Spielmannszug Lilienthal-Falkenberg e. V. D Falkenberg
Jong Jubal drum & bugle corps NL Dordrecht
Drum & Bugle Corps Jubal NL Dordrecht
Orkiestra Grandioso Radom PL Radom
Wood & Brass Band Goleniow PL Goleniow
KPIS International Symphonic Band THA Bangkok
Fanfarenzug Strausberg D Strausberg
Red Swing Low Gryfice PL Gryfice
Musikkorps Rendsburg D Rendburg
Slagweekgroep Koninklyke Fanfare Leende NL Leende